Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COULSDON CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+92.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+66.2%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8FN
← Back to All Properties