Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SANDLEFORD DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+10.3%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 14 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9GL
← Back to All Properties