36, WOODLEY HILL, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 1SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+121.6%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+27.1%
Sold on 6 October 1998
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,750
Sold on 2 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1