13, OSMOND STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 3EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£112,000+47.4%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+29.9%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+83.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1