Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, OSPREY GARDENS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 9QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+33.8%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+29.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+47.9%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 9QQ
← Back to All Properties