115, LALLEFORD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+87.0%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+59.4%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 1 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1