Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LOCARNO ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-30.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+57.7%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£109,772 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,228
+43.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,728 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 13 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5DG
← Back to All Properties