Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HARVEY CLOUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+34.9%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,250
+188.4%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8PF
← Back to All Properties