Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CATON LANE HOUSE, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA11 7NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£301,500
+50.7%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+270.4%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA11 7NZ
← Back to All Properties