46, KENNETT DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+47.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+66.2%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1