4, HOLMEWOOD ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 5DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.7%
Price Change
-£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,000-97.7%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Other
-£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 16 July 2007
Other
Sale #1