12, CARDAIN HOUSE, BURKES ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP9 1HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£320,000+116.9%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+91.6%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+28.3%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1