Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64B, SLEETMOOR LANE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+8.8%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+10.1%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£9,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,670
Sold on 10 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1RB
← Back to All Properties