Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHATSWORTH COURT, DEVONSHIRE PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+36.6%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+110.3%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+1.3%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6JZ
← Back to All Properties