Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 30, PRIORY AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+62.0%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+2.9%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6SW
← Back to All Properties