35, GAS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 5LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000+44.2%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+15.6%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-56.5%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 21 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1