Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LARKSPUR DRIVE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£526,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£526,000
+13.4%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£464,000
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0UL
← Back to All Properties