Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, THORNLEIGH, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+13.9%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,750
+79.8%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2JA
← Back to All Properties