11, AGNES STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+58.4%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950+41.1%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+70.2%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1