Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SANDLEFORD DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+39.5%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000
+41.4%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9GL
← Back to All Properties