Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, FULBECK AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
4 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£13,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£84,950
+18.8%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+19.3%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5QL
← Back to All Properties