Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+7.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+10.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+128.0%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties