2, BEVAN TERRACE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME9 0BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.2%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+128.2%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500-5.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+11.0%
Sold on 12 January 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1