Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STATION ROAD, HUNGERFORD, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG17 9UP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£241,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+63.0%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Detached
+£241,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£383,500
+19.5%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£321,000
+49.3%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+19.1%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,500
Sold on 11 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 9UP
← Back to All Properties