45, HONEYSUCKLE GARDENS, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 0XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£64,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,000+85.3%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995+61.3%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+27.4%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1