Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BRUCE STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,000
+87.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2EZ
← Back to All Properties