Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KIPLIN DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 9GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+45.7%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+33.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 9GD
← Back to All Properties