Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BARTH CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+18.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+65.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LU
← Back to All Properties