9, HAMILTON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6RJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,500+23.9%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1