Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRINDLE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+26.2%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+56.2%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,950
+23.3%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+67.2%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6BX
← Back to All Properties