Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MONTAIGNE CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
+22.8%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+10.4%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QN
← Back to All Properties