Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HAMILTON COURT, TRAFALGAR SQUARE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7WS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+5.7%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+35.9%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7WS
← Back to All Properties