Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NASHVILLE DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£25,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£199,950
+14.6%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+12.6%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DZ
← Back to All Properties