Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GOWER ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+20.0%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5AD
← Back to All Properties