Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WOBURN COURT, VINCENT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
+23.4%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+12.2%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+95.2%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9BB
← Back to All Properties