Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TIBBS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,250
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£47,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,250
+27.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+118.9%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 3 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3RU
← Back to All Properties