Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BLACK CAT DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+2.1%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+10.6%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4EA
← Back to All Properties