3, CROMER AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 2RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+75.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+127.3%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£44,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,200+6.7%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Terraced
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1