Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MAYERS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
-3.0%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7RH
← Back to All Properties