22, MADAM BANKS ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA5 7QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+23.3%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+212.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+11.6%
Sold on 23 May 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1