Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, MELBOURNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,950
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.5%
Price Change
+£80,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,950
+214.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£80,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6JH
← Back to All Properties