Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILL CROFT CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+188.9%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+9.1%
Sold on 15 January 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0ST
← Back to All Properties