Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELTER WATER, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+122.6%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6XJ
← Back to All Properties