Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ANNISON STREET, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-5.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+7.1%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+7.1%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,995
Sold on 7 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1BF
← Back to All Properties