Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MEADOW ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 3QE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+38.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+4.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,250
+82.9%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£56,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950
+24.7%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+14.7%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 3QE
← Back to All Properties