Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, CHURCHFIELD COURT, ROEBUCK CLOSE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-4.5%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
-9.2%
Sold on 8 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-6.6%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+109.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7RS
← Back to All Properties