Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, PICKARD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,500
+39.5%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-12.3%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+2.7%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 9 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8EX
← Back to All Properties