Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NEWLANDS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+53.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+25.3%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1YX
← Back to All Properties