Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PAYNE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3UN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,000
+6.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£360,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
+5.3%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+15.9%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+26.2%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+134.9%
Sold on 8 March 2012
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3UN
← Back to All Properties