Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ADELAIDE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£67,147 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+79.1%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£67,147 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,853
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2HU
← Back to All Properties